Deviant Login Shop  Join deviantART for FREE Take the Tour
About Digital Art / Hobbyist Premium Member Call Me Ruski, Chupi, or Spy c:Female/United States Groups :icontf2-spliceslash: TF2-SpliceSlash
 
Recent Activity
Deviant for 3 Years
2 Week Premium Membership:
Given by KiingCraig
Statistics 713 Deviations 25,656 Comments 36,799 Pageviews

Newest Deviations






Rex Bump

yes plz


Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Let's say a genie grants you 3 wishes. 

87%
13 deviants said What would those wishes be?
13%
2 deviants said *Asking for more wishes does not count*

Supah Friends -- Always WIP <3

These little poopies mean a lot to me <3

Deys are awesome so give them love please :3

:iconly-cant::icondogthesis::iconshnipeh::iconsauny:
:icondeltasquadproduction::icon69ninjaspy69::iconstallord25::iconjesseandhistf2shit:
:iconlolsdurant::iconreorc-hunk::iconamberreaper::iconcreepert:
:icongarry98::iconshadowtoky86::iconodsius::iconconalocsc:
:iconkresselack1313::iconqueenmariaali::iconsigmatheartist::iconsharpaim:
:iconadammatic::iconofficialazurewolf::iconglargondangit56:

Videoyoyoz





deviantID

Spychedelic
Call Me Ruski, Chupi, or Spy c:
Artist | Hobbyist | Digital Art
United States


USA Language Level stamp4 by Faeth-designSpanish lang2 by Faeth-design
:bulletred:Name::bulletred:
Ruski Chupacabra
A.K.A.
Chupi del Sur

:bulletblue:Age::bulletblue:
OVER 9000

:bulletpink:Gender::bulletpink:
Female

:bulletgreen:Status::bulletgreen:
CreeperT :heart:

:bulletyellow:Likes::bulletyellow:
Video Games, Music like 70's and Coldplay, Superheroes, Crocodilians, Seafood, Cats, Drawing, making new friends, etc.

:bulletpurple:Dislikes::bulletpurple:
Foul language, totally dark places, schoolwork, impatient people, big misuses of grammer, too much drama, the media that ruins my heroes, people with no respect for other's religions/opinions/etc. and so on and on...

Steamprofile badge by Steamprofile.com

ASK & RP ACCOUNT/S:


:icongoasktransylvania::iconaskwentle::iconrenardtherude:


Interests

Check em out

Journal Entry: Fri Apr 18, 2014, 11:48 AM


I either talk to these folks a lot, or they're really good friends. :3
CHECK EM OUT AND SEE THE TALENT I LACK <333


:iconly-cant::icondogthesis::iconshnipeh::iconsauny:

:icondeltasquadproduction::icon69ninjaspy69::iconstallord25::iconjesseandhistf2shit:

:iconlolsdurant::iconreorc-hunk::iconamberreaper::iconcreepert:

:icongarry98::iconshadowtoky86::iconodsius::iconconalocsc:

:iconkresselack1313::iconqueenmariaali::iconsigmatheartist::iconsharpaim:

:iconadammatic::iconofficialazurewolf:




"Unless life also gives you sugar and water,
your lemonade is gonna suck."


❝ ALLONS-Y!

CreeperT is my babu <3

Say, you should add me on Steam.

  • Mood: Uneasy

Donate

Spychedelic has started a donation pool!
1,105 / 2,000

Any amount of points is much appreciated.
:iconluvluvplz:


You must be logged in to donate.
:icongarry98::iconly-cant::iconcreepert::iconconalocsc::iconconalocsc::iconwippmaster:Anonymous:iconlolsdurant:

Visitors

:iconchimichangasupreme:
ChimichangaSupreme
Apr 23, 2014
5:55 am
:iconkresselack1313:
Kresselack1313
Apr 23, 2014
5:33 am
:iconaxarch:
Axarch
Apr 22, 2014
10:38 pm
:iconarchie-thy-gadget:
Archie-Thy-Gadget
Apr 22, 2014
9:18 pm
:iconladyofsorrow123:
LadyofSorrow123
Apr 22, 2014
6:44 pm

<< T is for Terrific >>

This here is a box
dedicated to my beloved
Pocket Medic, CreeperT.


:iconcreepert::iconspychedelic:

Dear T,

Although your hundreds of miles away,
you will always be close to my heart.

Cheers to the cutest,
the sweetest,
the silliest,
and the best-est man any
girl could ask for!

I love you, T, from the bottom
of my blood-pumping,
love-secreting organ
behind my rib cage.



- Your crazy Pyro, Chupi
[who loves you very much]


 photo cuddling-rabbits_zps19a2409a.gif

Shoutbox

Spychedelic:iconspychedelic:
:D
Thu Mar 6, 2014, 3:34 PM
SnowflakeMilkshake:iconsnowflakemilkshake:
Hullo c: Ur cool.
Wed Mar 5, 2014, 9:49 PM
Spychedelic:iconspychedelic:
holy moly beans
Mon Feb 17, 2014, 6:33 PM
QueenMariaAli:iconqueenmariaali:
happily holy-ship-belated bourthdee
Mon Feb 17, 2014, 6:09 PM
AgentWerehog:iconagentwerehog:
Happy late/very early birthday.
Thu Jan 9, 2014, 11:38 AM
Nobody

Webcam

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconconalocsc:
ConaloCSC 1 day ago  Hobbyist General Artist
YOU'VE BEEN HUGGED!! *Hug*kaomoji set 1 3/19 
Spread the DA love around! (you can copy and paste this message on their userpage!)
RULES:
1- You can hug the person who hugged you!
2- You -MUST- hug 10 other people, at least!
3- You should hug them in public! Paste it on their page!
4- Random hugs are perfectly okay! (and sweet)
5- You should most definitely get started hugging right away!
Send This To All Your Friends, And Me If I Am 1.
If You Get 7 Back You Are Loved!
1-3 you're bad friend
4-6 you're an ok friend
7-9 you're a good friend
10-& Up you're loved
XD be hAPPPPPPY!!!
Reply
:icontigerfaceswe:
My gosh, thanks for the llama, mate! :J
Reply
:iconspychedelic:
Spychedelic 4 days ago  Hobbyist Digital Artist
No problem at all! ;D
Reply
:iconicy-flare:
Icy-flare Apr 13, 2014  New member Student Digital Artist
ty for the llama!
Reply
:iconspychedelic:
Spychedelic Apr 13, 2014  Hobbyist Digital Artist
No prob!
Reply
:iconedfanjoy:
edfanjoy Apr 13, 2014  Student Digital Artist
Thanks for the llama!
Reply
:iconspychedelic:
Spychedelic Apr 13, 2014  Hobbyist Digital Artist
No prob!
Reply
:iconthewarpyro:
TheWarpyro Apr 12, 2014  Student Artist
Thanks A LOT for the llama! :D
Reply
:iconspychedelic:
Spychedelic Apr 13, 2014  Hobbyist Digital Artist
No prob! :D
Reply
:iconthewarpyro:
TheWarpyro Apr 15, 2014  Student Artist
:iconthumbsupplz: You won a watcher!
Reply
Add a Comment: